Lewistown Soccer Club
Schedules

                                                    2021 Practice Schdule:

U19.  Monday, Tuesday, Thursday from 5-6:30 at Symmes Park

          Scrimmages on Fridays from 4:15-5:45 at Symmes Park

          First Day of Practice Monday 3/22/21

U16.  Monday, Tuesday, Thursday from 5-6:30 at Symmes Park

          Scrimmages on Fridays from 4:15-5:45 at Symmes Park

          First Day of Practice Tuesday 3/23/21

U14.  Monday, Tuesday, Thursday from 4-5:30 at Symmes Park

          First Day of Practice Monday 3/22/21

U12   Monday, Tuesday, Thursday from 4:30-6 at Lewis and Clark School

          First Day of Practice Monday 3/22/21

U10   Tuesday, Thursday from 3:30-4:30 at Kiwanis Park

          First Day of Practice Tuesday 4/6/21

U8.    Monday, Friday from 3:30-4:30 at Kiwanis Park

          First Day of Practice Monday 4/12/21

 

Here is a TENTATIVE Game schedule  (Click schedule for link) for this year.  PLEASE CHECK THE LINK BEFORE YOU TRAVEL TO GAMES!!!  Times can still change from day to day.  

U19 Game Schedule 2021

 

April 17th Lewistown:

        Havre (U19)

        Sidney (U20)

April 24th OFF

May 1st Lewistown:

        Miles City (U20)

        Havre (U19)

May 8th Sidney:

        Red Lodge (U19)

        Sidney (U20)

May 15th Helena:

        Helena (U19s)

        Clark Fork (U18)

May 22nd OFF

May 29th OFF

June 5th Butte:

         Stevensville (U16)

         Butte (U18s)

June 12th Great Falls:

          Rush (U18s)

          Helena (U19s)

June 19-20 Livingston

         Classic State Cup

 

 

U16 Game Schedule 2021

 

April 17th Sidney:

         Laurel (U16)

         Sidney (U15)

April 24th Lewistown:

         Helena (U16s)

         Livingston (U16s)

May 1st Lewistown:

        Rush - Great Falls (U15s)

       Timbers - Billings (U15s)

May 8th Helena:

        Helena (U16s)

        Rapids - Kalispell (U15s).   

May 15th OFF

May 22nd Livingston:

        Livingston (U16s)

        Timbers - Billings (U15s)

May 29th OFF

June 5th Laurel:

         Laurel  (U16s)

         Sidney (U15)

June 12th Livingston:

          Surf - Bozeman (U15s)

          Livingston (U16s)

June 19-20 Livingston

          Classic State Cup

 

U14 Game Schedule 2021

 

April 17th  Great Falls:

         Helena (U16s)

         Rush - Great Falls (U14s)

April 24th Lewistown

         Butte (U13s)

         Surf - Bozeman (U13s)

May 1st  Butte:

        Polson (U14s)

        Butte (U13s)

May 8th  Lewistown:

        Big Sky (U15)

        Rush - Great Falls (U14s)

May 15th. Lewistown:

        Miles City (U14)

        Sidney (U15)

May 22nd  Sidney:

        Laurel (U14s)

        Sidney (U15)

May 29th. OFF

June 5th  OFF

June 12th Miles City:

         Sidney (U15)

         Miles City (U14)

June 19-20 Livingston:

         Classic State Cup

 

 

U12 Game Schedule 2021

April 17th Lewistown:

         Butte (U11s)

         Surf - Bozeman (U11)

April 24th Lewistown:

        Helena (U12s)

        Miles City (U12)

May 1st Lewistown:

        Butte (U11s)

        Miles City  (U12)

May 8th Livingston:

        Miles City (U12)

        Livingston (U12)

May 15th Lewistown:

        Surf White (U11s)

        Surf Blue - Bozeman (U11s)

May 22nd Lewistown:

       Off

May 29th OFF

June 5th Bozeman:

         Gallatin Elite (U10s)

         Gallatin Elite (U11s)

June 12th Miles City:

         Miles City (U12)

         Livingston (U12)

June 26-27 Helena:  Showcase